ज्योतिष जिज्ञासा

मनुष्य के जीवन पर ग्रह नक्षत्रों के प्रभाव, बाधा मुक्ति विधान एवं फलादेश सहित विविध मत-मतांतरों पर चर्चा

199 Posts

43 comments

Reader Blogs are not moderated, Jagran is not responsible for the views, opinions and content posted by the readers.
blogid : 4680 postid : 776

Sachin Tendulkar’s Astrological Details

Posted On 7 Jul, 2011 में

  • SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

Celebrity Details – Sachin Tendulkar


Real Name : Sachin Ramesh Tendulkar

Nick Name : Sachin Tendulkar

Birth Date : 24 April 1973

Birth Place : Bombay, India


Astrology Profile of Sachin Tendulkar


Sun Sign : Taurus

Symbol : The Bull

Birth Number : 24

Ruling Planet : Venus

Chinese Sign : Ox

Type : Earth-Fixed-Negative


Surya Kundli – Sachin Tendulkar


sachintendulkar suryakundli


Note : This is “Surya Kundli” based on the Sunrise time chart of the Celebrity’s Birth Location.


Yearly Report – Sachin Tendulkar


A dutiful spouse, a loving parent, a caring sibling and an understanding friend ??? all the multifarious roles you will don to win your family members’ affection. You will provide the necessary moral support to each and every member when in need. You will find yourself applying thought to all the practical issues of life. In addition, you will feel the importance of issues which you have been neglecting so far. You may learn the hard lessons that life teaches you, albeit, in a bitter way. An urge to get yourself involved in creative reconstruction will enable you channel your focus on areas of your interest. There will be an increase in your emotional quotient, opines Ganesha. Social gatherings will enable you interact with friends and acquaintances. You will also indulge in revelry and relish every aspect of life to the maximum. Family members and friends will fully endorse your ideas and will render their support. Moreover, you will be focusing on inner-growth and soul-searching often.


The undercurrents of creativity that the cosmos pumps in indeed provides wings to your imagination. You will put your creative acumen to use towards creating value for the organisation you work with. This will be an year of sheer hard work, commitment and dedication. You will be adeptly dealing with cumbersome and embarrassing situations with tact and diplomacy. Your trajectory along the learning curve is changing its direction to explore new possibilities. Chances of you receiving a promotion are high. A multitude of career opportunities will form a beeline. Further, your conflict management skills will be put to effective implementation as you may be called upon to adjudicate and mediate. New investments will bring in cumulative wealth gains thereby strengthening your investment portfolio. Windfall from an unexpected business trip is probable. Strong interpersonal skills and creative acumen enable people recognise your charisma.


Biorhythm Report – Sachin Tendulkar


Sachin Tendulkar


TO KNOW MORE ABOUT SACHIN TENDULKAR CLICK HERE.

साभार: गणेशास्पीक्स डॉट कॉम

GANESH.jpg




Tags:                  

Rate this Article:

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (2 votes, average: 4.50 out of 5)
Loading ... Loading ...

0 प्रतिक्रिया

  • SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

Post a Comment

CAPTCHA Image
*

Reset

नवीनतम प्रतिक्रियाएंLatest Comments


topic of the week



latest from jagran