ज्योतिष जिज्ञासा

मनुष्य के जीवन पर ग्रह नक्षत्रों के प्रभाव, बाधा मुक्ति विधान एवं फलादेश सहित विविध मत-मतांतरों पर चर्चा

199 Posts

42 comments

Reader Blogs are not moderated, Jagran is not responsible for the views, opinions and content posted by the readers.
blogid : 4680 postid : 1456

Yana Gupta's Astrological Details

Posted On: 8 Aug, 2011 में

  • SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

yana guptaCelebrity Details – Yana Gupta


Real Name : Yana Synkova

Nick Name : Yana Gupta

Birth Date : 23 April 1979

Birth Place : Brno, Czech Republic


Astrology Profile of Yana Gupta


Sun Sign : Taurus

Symbol : The Bull

Birth Number : 23

Ruling Planet : Venus

Chinese Sign : Sheep

Type : Earth-Fixed-Negative


Surya Kundli – Yana Gupta


yana gupta suryakundli


Note : This is “Surya Kundli” based on the Sunrise time chart of the Celebrity’s Birth Location.


Yearly Report – Yana Gupta


This year you will be penning a memorable story of your life, which will enhance your autobiography that you have written so far. With your creative instincts at their peak, you will have the urge to bring in some changes in your surrounding environment. Moreover, you will prefer having the best of the things to satiate your lifestyle needs, opines Ganesha. You will cultivate a refined palate for luxury living too. Your ability to unravel the intricacies in life lets you provide the moral support that your life partner requires. Like a bumble bee you will be keeping yourself busy in meeting with the demands made at home. Further, you find an urge to bring to life certain long forgotten relationships and friendship which may even surprise you. Ironing out difference of opinion will help you get closer to your relatives. Interactions with people during social gatherings will lead to blossoming of new relationships. Social networking apart, sudden meeting with an old friend may rekindle the forgotten spring of romance.


Demystifying the clouds of uncertainty and egging on achievable targets will keep you occupied this year. You will achieve more profits by investing more in growing intellectual capital for your enterprise. You will be able to work out innumerable permutations and combinations that will let your career graph escalate exponentially. You are going to be involved in philanthropy as corporate social responsibility moves you from within. Integrating capabilities, competences to the intellectual capital, you will be heading towards that trailblazing journey along the wheels of innovation and passion. Chances of striking excellent chords through mergers and acquisitions are high. This apart, long term investments result in financial gains. Your financial portfolio enables you raising money from all the feasible options available to you. Entrepreneurs will look forward to the future if they are involved in trend spotting. Investors are rest assured of strengthening their financial and investment portfolio with their long-term plans. Further, joint ventures will witness increased growth rate.


Biorhythm Report – Yana Gupta


Biorhythm Report of Yana Gupta


साभार: गणेशास्पीक्स डॉट कॉम

GANESH




Tags:                 

Rate this Article:

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...

0 प्रतिक्रिया

  • SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

Post a Comment

CAPTCHA Image
*

Reset

नवीनतम प्रतिक्रियाएंLatest Comments


topic of the week



latest from jagran