ज्योतिष जिज्ञासा

मनुष्य के जीवन पर ग्रह नक्षत्रों के प्रभाव, बाधा मुक्ति विधान एवं फलादेश सहित विविध मत-मतांतरों पर चर्चा

199 Posts

42 comments

Reader Blogs are not moderated, Jagran is not responsible for the views, opinions and content posted by the readers.
blogid : 4680 postid : 1547

Rekha's Astrological Details

Posted On: 12 Aug, 2011 में

  • SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

RekhaCelebrity Details – Rekha


Real Name : Bhanurekha Gemini Ganesan

Nick Name : Rekha

Birth Date : 10 October 1954

Birth Place : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India


Astrology Profile of Rekha


Sun Sign : Libra

Symbol : The Scales

Birth Number : 10

Ruling Planet : Venus

Chinese Sign : Horse

Type : Air-Cardinal-Positive


Surya Kundli – Rekha


rekha suryakundli


Note : This is “Surya Kundli” based on the Sunrise time chart of the Celebrity’s Birth Location.


Yearly Report – Rekha


Your charisma will cast a magical spell on people who you meet. You will concentrate on honing up your public relations skills in order to enhance your image. You will be putting your communication skills to the maximum use to impress people around. Ganesha is of the opinion that the year is the best time to indulge in creative reconstruction, which involves putting your skills and talents to apt use. It is also the right time to tread an unconventional path and dealing with the extraordinary. You will see life afresh and will be receptive to changes and ideas in your life. This apart, you will channel all your energies in pursuit of the unraveling the mysteries of life which have been concerning you since many days. In addition, your sagacity will enable you to take wise decisions in life.


The cosmos indeed indicates that your professional success will catapult you to the higher echelons and place you among the league of gentlemen in the corridors of power. Thus, you will be the recipient of many an accolade on a professional front. You will galvanise growth by translating complex ideas into achievable targets. Moreover, your insight and imagination lead you to turn your enterprise into a hub of innovative human intelligence. Business will witness excellent growth rate and your portfolio will have the dual advantage of a cash cow and a star performer. Building relations and expanding your networking will be integral to your business agenda. Money matters come to the foreground. A pot pourri of success as well as failure in your financial endeavours is a predictable outcome this month. Entrepreneurs will think of modes to gain competitive advantage in the red oceans of the market.


Biorhythm Report – Rekha


Biorhythm Report of Rekha


साभार: गणेशास्पीक्स डॉट कॉम

GANESH




Tags:                 

Rate this Article:

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading ... Loading ...

1 प्रतिक्रिया

  • SocialTwist Tell-a-Friend

Post a Comment

CAPTCHA Image
*

Reset

नवीनतम प्रतिक्रियाएंLatest Comments

neha के द्वारा
June 13, 2014

naha


topic of the week



latest from jagran